Licensing

About | Credibility | Customers | Challenge | Conference |   Jobs

POET and PEAF Certification Courses..... Click here to secure your place...

PF2
Licensing
Books
Training
Certification
What do People Say?
Frameworks

 

Introduction
Models
Downloads
Quick Start

 

Introduction
Models
Downloads
Quikck Start

 

Pragmatic Certified

Individuals
Organisations

 

Training Comments

“good course, useful concepts”

Global EPM Lead, Experian, UK, Apr 2013

Click here to read more un-abridged, un-edited comments...

 

Recommend PEAF?

“Yes - It's pragmatic, simple, straightforward and very well targeted to the EA bone.”

Enterprise Architect, home study, Slovakia, May 2010

Click here to read more un-abridged, un-edited comments...

 

Licensing

Enterprises wishing to utilise any of Pragmatic’s Frameworks or Ontologies internally (e.g. End-User Organisations and Government Bodies) can do so without incurring any licensing fees by obtaining a FREE Non-Commercial License. Click Here to Apply
Enterprises wishing to use any of Pragmatic’s Frameworks or Ontologies externally (e.g. Consultancies, Training Providers, Tool Vendors, Framework Providers or Analysts) can do so by obtaining a fee based Commercial License. Click Here to Apply

Issued Licenses (2718)

End-User Companies   309 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Viva Energy, Farm Credit Services of America, NIIT, Mattias Nordgren, Besikta Bilprovning i Sverige AB, Koch Business Solutions, Crowley Maritime, PriceWaterhouseCoopers, TEO LT, AB, Telefonica Vivo, ActewAGL Distribution, Southern Cross Medical Care Society, Wilson HTM, Nypro, Hydro-Québec, Sonticus Limited, Greencore, Heartland Dental Care, Hydro-Québec, Fresenius Medical Care Deutschland GmbH, Scripps Networks Interactive, Francesco Bocola, Enterprise BIDI Solutions, CGI, EVRY, Jembi Health Systems NPC, Bancolombia, 11theast informatics, Advanced Micro Devices, Sita, Lahti Aqua, Standard Life, TIM BRASIL S/A., KZS Management & Technology Consultancy, Christiana Care Health System, Inforensic, easyJet, MOMRA, Vopak, OST Inc, Raytheon, CAS, Scotiabank, Petrotrin, VisioTech Solutions (Pvt.) Ltd., LSB, Medibank, Glencairn Consulting, Carefirst BCBS, Canadian Western Bank, China Shipping Network Technology, Catalina Marketing, S.C.Johnson, OGE Energy Corp, ISG, Allianz Global Assistance, Livewire IS SA, Central Madeirense, Addleshaw Goddard, Clarion Events Ltd, Intuit, Beazley, SPP, Laurentian Bank, Cyma Ltd, SKM, Horace Mann Companies, B R Haynes, KCOM Group plc, MaRS Discovery District, Wright Express, Rio Tinto, The Evangelical Lutheran Good Samaritan Society, Russell Investments, HealthNow New York, Al Noor Hospital, Momentum, Pearl Touch International, HealthNow New York, bwin.party, Avery Dennison, Aspen Re, Blue Hawk Consulting, Copart, United Drug, BHF-BANK, Bridgepoint Education, Four Seasons at Historic Virginia, Aviva, SENTELIS, Yardi Software India Pvt. Ltd, Hasbro, IIBA, ZigZag, Styria IT Solutions, Nadathur, Powerlink, TNT, Seda, Centrica Energy, VenIT Solutions, Awarepoint, KAR Auction Services, UnitedHealth Group, BASF, Cenovus Energy Ltd, Huawei Technologies, Davanco Ltd, Nordea, WesBank, FMP, Telstra, Rady Children's Hospital - San Diego, AOGEA Brazil Chapter, Oriola-KD corporation, Medtronic, Inc, Swiss Re, ista North America, Johnson & Johnson, Link Group, BANCO DO Brazil, JOEONE Company Limited, Marks and Spencer, SERPRO, Private Barnehagers Landsforbund, Intuit, Bndes, CRCampante Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda, TechCircle, Daniel Reynolds, Harlequin Computer Systems Ltd, HealthNow, Britech Consulting AB, EurotaxGlass AG, Anorien Pty Limited, Canadian Pacific, SolutionWorx, Chesapeake Energy, Romtelecom, Temple Israel, Husky, Nexans, Manheim Australia, SERPRO, GROUPE ADEO, AP Pension A/S, Changi Airport Group Pte Ltd, RBC, D&B, Momentum, Tatra banka, a.s., Corelio Publishing, Phorm Inc, Mindhut Limited, Bristol-Myers Squibb, Experian, Kim Parker, Catalent Pharma Solutions, [Undisclosed Bank], CSG, GFI, Wolters Kluwer, Pharmaceutical Product Development, Inc., Schroders, PMWEB, Eli Lilly, R.K.Interior, Espire Info, American Family Insurance, CB Richard Ellis, Inc., AgStar Financial Services, ACA, VZP CR, Hyder Consulting, Tunisie Telecom, Basler Versicherung, Actelion Pharmaceuticals US Inc, SPE-Luminus, EAD, Protopia Ltd., Barco, Procesix Inc., EURIWARE, Alcon Laboratories, Inc., Transnet Freight Rail, Erste Group Bank AG, Millridge Technologies, COMMUNICATE, SPARQ Solutions, Bradesco Seguros, ACTELION LTD, Prudential Financial, ENMAX Corporation, Daud Santosa, Sun Chemical, Co-operators, Scripps Networks, Systemic Solutions Copr, RWE Transgasnet, Abraaj Capital, Rockwell Automation, Acquity Group, AutoCont CZ a.s., Sensis Pty Ltd, PURAC, SERPRO, CML Healthcare Inc, Nike, Access Bank PLC, Timberland, Cambridge Technology partners, Reval, Delta Projects AB, CIBC, Interway, s.r.o., WorkCover SA, Airline Reporitng Corp., PPG Industries, eBay, Inc, Ceska Pojistovna a.s., Synergy, CP a.s., AMD, PubliGroupe, Downer Edi, Romtelecom, BorgWarner, Inc., Oslo Kommune, UKE, Symantec, Elders Limited, Kershner Trading Group, IBM, Charmer Sunblet, Alcon Laboratories, Inc., IntelePeer, Fiskars Corporation / Fiskars IT, Transamerica Reinsurance, Snap-on Tools, National Grid, Orange Communications SA, DHL, Bankwest, Roavin LLC, MillerCoors, Thomson Reuters, WilmerHale, Cronos, Commonwealth Bank of Australia, ActewAGL, IMF, QinetiQ North America, Securian Financial Group, Myer Pty Ltd, The co-operators, NorgesGruppen Data, Oracle Deutschland GmbH, Ness Technologies, Wood Group Engineering North Sea Limited, Telecom NZ Ltd, Liberty Mutual, UK Hydrographic Office, EXLService.com (I) Pvt. Ltd., Wm Morrison Supermarkets, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer, Wachovia (Wells Fargo), JPMorganChase, Ernst & Young, Servicemaster, Sanlam, Ingenix, Canadian Pacific, EST Expedition, Not Disclosed, RIC, Providence Health & Services, ASDO Inc., TransCanada, BHF-BANK, Sanlam, De Lijn, Assurant, BlueCross BlueShield of Tennessee, ATPCO, BJ's Wholesale Club, Clover, Singapore Airlines, Vodafone, Nayika, CareFirst Blue Cross Blue Shield, Filogix, MWEB, Fintech, Notarius inc., Colt Technology Service, Simplot, CECURITY.COM, Mark and Associates Integrated Technology Solutions USA, Edfinancial Services, e-nettet A/S, CBH (Co-operative Bulk Handling), HealthPlan Services, YellowPages Ltd New Zealand, MTN, Challenger, Cerner Corporation, RM technology Systems LLC, Regional Transportation Commission of Southern Nevada, ROMPETROL SA, Westport Shipyard, Undisclosed.


Government Bodies   91 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Kurt Sterzl, Energex, DGA, British Library, Strathcona County, Aboriginal Affairs and Northern Development Canada, HMGCC, City of Malmö, Department of Internal Affairs, Defense Microelectronics Activity, City of Montreal, SDIS16, Airservices, U. S. Marine Corps, King Saud Bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences, Department of Technology Serevices, Abu Dhabi Judicial Department, State Information Technology Agency, Texas Department of Transportation, Secretaria da Fazenda de Sao Paulo, Department of Commerce, State of Colorado, SDIS, Norwegian Defence Logistics Organisation, WorkSafeBC, Inland Revenue NZ, Watercare Services Limited, Pension Protection Fund, Region Of Peel, Hamilton City Council, Washington State Health Care Authority, U.S. Army, Gold Coast City council, DOL, Vastra Gotalandsregionen, City of Malmö, New Zealand Defence, Hamilton City Council, LFV, Ithala Development Finanace Organisation, DATAPREV, HNZC, Administration Communale de Saint-Gilles, ROW, The City of Calgary, NIHDI National Institute for Health and Disability Insurance, Ministry of employment and the economy, Land Information New Zealand, Statkraft AS, Australian Customs and Border Protection Service, IRAS, 1st Information Operations Command, The Royal Botanic Gardens, Bradford Council, ECA, BC Hydro, Dept of Communities, Industry Canada, Los Angeles World Airports, Abu Dhabi Urban Planning Council, ISS, I.P., Alberta Health Services, Future Fund Management Agency, Department of Treasury & Finance, NHBRC, Luke McAuley, Ontario Lottery and Gaming Corporation, MorganFranklin, Lantmateriet, Department of Agriculture and Food WA, EMCDDA, Health Canada, NSW Roads and Traffic Authority, Office of Financial Management, Public Safety Canada, Gemeente Rotterdam, Dallas County, Western Power, Qtel, Ministry of Walloon Region, Inmetro, Bibliothèque publique d?information, Logan City Council, State of Ohio (US), Municipality: City of Charlotte, Olympic Delivery Authority, National Policing Improvement Agency, WorkCover South Australia, Citizenship and Immigration Canada, Queensland Treasury, Stockholm County Council (SLL).


Academic Institutions   52 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Saint Louis University, American University, The University of New Brunswick, ITB, Institut National des Sciences Appliquées (INSA), University of Pretoria, Uniandes, The University of Auckland, École de Technologie Supérieure (ETS), The Pennsylvania State University, Shiraz University, KDUni, Weill Cornell Medical College, Brigham Young University, Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School, Charles Sturt University, University of KZN, Universite de Limoges, TX Edu, The University of British Columbia, Sharif University of Technology, IEC, The University of Bolton, RMIT University, University of Ballarat, AUT University, Petrobras, Cambridge Assessment, UNIRIO, University of Pennsylvania, Monash University, Cambridge University Press, UNIRIO - Federal University of the State of Rio de Janeiro, Villanova University, Revenco, HUB University, SPSF, University of Technology, Mauritius, CCP Group, OW2, Dept Information Systems - University of the Witwatersrand, Technische Universität München, University of Puget Sound, Edith Cowan University, McGill University, University of Michigan Office of University Development, A Group Architects, Dept Industrial Engineering, Stellenbosch University, The School District of Palm Beach County, University of Coventry, Bangladesh University, Education Management Corp., Princeton University.


Research Organisations   1 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Forrester Research.


Individual Consultants   2241 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Simon Gray, John Sinistaj, Benjamin Viel, Darren-Paul Sutcliffe, Amie Nel, Michael Fulton, Ginny Schenck, Michael Poulin, Timothy Cline, Terry Wood, Gary White, Galina Dokova, Sachin Sdeshmukh, Brendan McEnroe, Alan Nugent, James L Kaylor, Peter Adams, Julius MS, Ajay Shendye, Paulo Henrique de Campos Filho, Cort Coghill, Willem, Peter Dalebout, Tim Musschoot, Roy Ashbrook, David Solis, Miamor Adam, Jean-Pierre Fortin, Gerry Chike, Udan Suandana, Amit T, Chris Ball, M Renaud, David Bryan, Michael Brown, George Ruggiero, Sue Freeman, John Harrison, David Turner, Birol Sekerci, Sasa Antic, David Schwabe, Upendar Kasam, Matthew Noble, Mathieu Beauchesne, Ed Ramsey, Edwin Anand, Vish Nemani, Slavoljub Jakovljevic, Tm Cooke, Cheryl Surry, Mark Fuller, Jay Vander Wall, Marco Vinicio Lenci, Eleni Kaliva, Jim Lombardi, John Williford, Hailan Yu, Ross Edney, Arthur Carlos Rodrigues, Dumond Régis, Alcebiades Araujo, Antonino Fazio, Joakim Stolt, Jose Ribon, John Paul Rosenberg, Pierre-Frédéric Rouberties, Graeme Ortliebs, Iwan Kurniawan, Andre Castoldi, Jim Despaw, Keith Hacke, Eric Mickelson, Adriaan du Plessis, Ian Sanford, Andre Victor, Oliver Bethell, Sarah Chapman, Peter Winnick, Joe deLeon, Charlotte Jacob, Raphel Flamby, Michael Cram, Alexey, Jan J. Ivan, Developer Hughes, Tomas Elfving, Desmond Voon, Deane Copson, Ron Beernink, Terry Daffin, Nicholas Ewanchuk, Vincent McGee, Sicco Dekema, Mark Pitt, Lynette Els, Joakim Geraldsson, Thor Schliemann, Dragan Sajic, Seri Charoensri, Andrew Swindell, Brett Arthur, Margaret Turner, Eric Euler, Stewart Jeacocke, Delacour In-Terris, Uchitha Ranaweera, Olufemi Adebiyi, Darren Johnson, Bob Chu, Phil Cutforth, Michael Lu, Mark Keating, Jay Bitsack, Allen Chia, Peter Adams, Keith Mann, Michael Shea, Jonathan Moore, Peter McElroy, Nishant Pradhan, Bhupesh Naik, Mustafa Guldogan, Frantisek Zuzak, Karl Dobson, Doug Findlay, Carlos Hernández Güell, Bruce Pinn, Dr. Mathews K. George, Curtis Schneider, Sedyou Ly, Iwan Erawan, Rebecca Qiu, Nilotpal Mohadev Das, Chris Ball, James Goodwin, John Radford, Darren Flynt, Daniel Hager, Richard Slamkovic, Jason Wesley, Aqua Viva, Dennis Brennan, Glauber Gallego, Rebecka J, Andre Ormastroni, Michael Strand, Pierre Nenert, Jonny Mallabar, Brian Ballachay, Abdo Anamaria, Lars Monest, Haroon Oppal, Tomas Bartos, Eskil Swahn, Venkat Narayan Harikesavan, Marcia Maja, Jack Hanison, Roy Hunter, Lionel Schotter, Iain Sirdar, Laves Dsouza, Ahmed Shazly, Vladimir Selcan, Jitendra Maan, S Mosbah, Victoria Lapteva, Tran Gilmour, Steve Hitchman, Timothy Twelves, Marcus Mueller, Tim Holt, Robert Gailey, S Mulard, Sophus Lie-Nielsen, Sivashanmugam Muthu, Michael Lee, Milos Kresojevic, Patrik Kron, Franz Thiel, Phenix Huang, Sameer Kumar, Neal Haskins, Paul Atkinson, Byron Munday, Nidal Amer, Lulamile Mzamo, Gary Rafelson, Mark Castiglioni, Lukas Ruppen, Margot DeLapp, Kevin Murphy, Lars Strate, Kevin Burbidge, John Rogers, Francesco Bocola, Muhammad Qasim, Parthasrarathi Dorai, Mathieu Beauchesne, Daren Nixdorf, Henrik Magnusson, Frank Jensen, Dirk Krantz, Giles Dawson, Daniel Boutin, Daniel Blomerus, Elling Skjetlein, Christian Holmboe, D - McDermott, Christopher Seebregts, Farook Sulthan, Imran Jdar, HwanKyun Roh, Elena Webb, George Messih, Fikret Tas, Holden, Tomasz Stolarczyk, Desmond Voon, Yad, Dennis Davidson, Mariusz Brylant, Brad Peters, Peter Potemans, Amjad Hamasha, Ahsan Rauf, Chuck Georgo, Nathan Hoskin, Alan Wu, Alan Grainger, Daniel Richard, Mohammad Abtahi, Brian Peck, Tanguy Neu, Abhi Toraskar, Kenneth Mortimer, Olufemi Adebiyi, Keith Anderson, Sidar Ok, Pascal Guy, Alex Escudero, Eric Wespestad, Chris Green, Dmitri Ilkaev, Bob Sleik, Leo de Sousa, John Parkin, Renaud Martial, Alec Massey, Bryan Oak, Meta Better, Marlon Pierce, Gholamreza Ghanimi, Iyad Hindi, Kees Nieuwstad, William Hall, Ajith Narayanan, Poonam Sharma, David Clarey, Patrik Holmqvist, Nigel Foxwell, Steve Terwilliger, Maria Miller, Praitida Chowdhury, Cliff Baldwind, Claudia Hess, Maxim Bateman, Samsun, Mark Thomas, Michael Ping, Robert Sibson, MC Houme, Jonathan Kahn, Julian Williamson, James Martin, Jean Deslauriers, Mimi Kwak, Pedro Sobreiro, Matt Irons, Guillermo Islas-Chacon, Francois X. Leytens, Frederic Brousmiche, Brent Sun, Carlo Pacheco, Loic Filleteau, David FransDavid Frans, Kevin Holohan, Sophia Corker, Lecomte Laurent, Yong Xiao, Jan Masaryk, Edgar Alvarado, William McLanachan, Maurice Kock, Luis Fsendoya, Ross M Boekhoff, Nishaka Ranaweera, Alejandro Niño, Faruk Yasar, Neil Clayton, Johnson Marpaung, Molapo Jonathan, Sean Turner, Sivakumar Kaliappan, John Holt, Marcel Grossert, Colin Chalmers, Roy Ashbrook, Marian Zeller, Bill Standke, Som Kori, Peter Hegedüs, Mohamed Khiasudeen, Dani Harvey, Llewellyn Daniels, Joshua MacLennan, Paul Draycott, James Couzens, Walter Merkt, Jeremy Forman, Guruprasad Kambaloor, Fernando Antunes, Sylwester Lachiewicz, Arthur Paxto, Devanand Konwar, Andrew Wykurz, Paulo Lima, Roger Skarvik, Myron Graval, Pritam Dey, Michael Lu, Coen de Jonge, Tuomas Nurmela, Gregory Zink, Stuart Bard, Alexander Barulin, Frank Fangtailin, Swarup Dasgupta, Eugene Petzer, Gideon Holdway, Alister Ham, Mario Panagakis, Nicolas Michnowicz, Kervin Mamdoo, James Thomas, Chris Cozad, Candemir Toklu, John Kania, Johannes Ewers, Jayakrishnan Balachandran Nair, Mokheseng Kulehile, Paul Matthews, Irene McVey, Grace Tsu, Robin Friend, Lars Santesson, Brian Morris, JF Boisclair, Anan Asia, Ian Pritchard, Karl Guggisberg, Wayne Fusca, Vishal Gujarathi, Artur Caetano, Hasler Hayes, Gynt Schoeman, Emad Abdulaziz, Sreenivas Adiki, Hentzen Jochen, Rohit Nag, Naga Madhavan, Yogesh Patel, Hans-Georg Pieper, Venkat Vojjala, Robert Bakelaar, Arief-Macher, Stephan Bohren, Abheek Das Gupta, Swapan Sanjay Kumar, Edward Roberts, Padraic Berry, Jean Bernard Mathias, Zvikomborero Murahwi, Stefan Neurohr, Steen Linder, Shameek Ray, Rhonin Powers, Perso, Philippe Andre, Phil O'Shaughnessy, Gregorio I Becerra, Monto Patel, GVB Subrahmanyam, Kevin Emeigh, Ramrami Azzeddine, Josef Barnsley, James E Dickenson, Nagy Kamel A. Nasr, Luis Andrade, Nandra Ronanki, Ivan Jularic, Fabian Dermine, Herman Hartman, Neil Ruston, Arsalan N. Rad, Cai DongShan, Matthew Gooch, Hendra Setiawan, Dan Diaconescu, Darren Tan, Fahmy Al-Amoody, Don McRae, Constantinos Kotthe, Edward Chu, Bubu Tripathy, Edwin Vos, Detoneal Cook, Irshad Abdulla, Carlos Sánchez-Sicilia, Ashish Tiwari, Akram Mokdad, Anthony Bates, Aaron Shongwe, Aad de Wolf, Andre Olivier, Rick Bornman, Aiedh Z, Abraham Roman, Darren Chapman, Jakub Bares, Muhammad Adeel Javaid, Øystein Aanrud, Simon James, Wouter De Cock, Maxime Toledano, Lee Anne Pedersen, Mary Louise Hagan, Christof Nicolay, Russell Kallman, J Benseghir, Stefan Lenz, Mark Yang, Jillian O'Connell, Mark Gale, Stefan Devocht, Gavin Stephenson, Markus Steinbrecher, Lynn Kubeck, Joseph Basco, Richard Green, Marianne Kennedy, Corey Engel, Jason Willoughby, Geoff Muldoon, Parag Mehta, Rohit Bhatnagar, Paul Goes, Mich Kuper, Pam Wales, Joachim Stengel, Rajneesh Raina, Satheesh Donthy, Greg Scher, Ivan Lucas Vargas, John Jorgensen, Jeff Kennedy, Everton Elliott, Yury Karoed, Erik Iglesias, Clive Basson, Marco Schuller, Kjell Atle Lund, Scott Han, Stanislav Prihoda, Segun Sofola, Shamith Hamid, Lee Vickery, Virt Toujours, Kevin Dixon, Daniel Osborne, Martin Hannon, Aaron Van, Lily Pascar, Toby Dickins, Steven De Cock, Eliana Veras, Michael W. Brown, Marc Lenart, Andreas Froese, John Viglione, Javier Lozano, Patrick Menassa, Yi Han, Loic Filleteau, Claude Pourcel, Laurent PICHIERRI, Louis-Jacques Mathieu, Torien De jager, Bjørn Roar Svensson, Robert Schnittger, Dee Goldschmidt, Viktor Nemec, Bala Subramanian, Nils Hembre, Nagesh Yarabarla, Frederic Martin, Gary Baxter, Ben Villanueva, John Harrison, Geoff Young, Steve Falconer, Dr. Christian Mann, Peter Leach, Dave Guevara, Rodney Grilli, Paul Lyndon, Erwin Van Hout, Andrew Ide, Shaheed Fredericks, Alexandre Vieira Coutinho, Truls Pärsson, Mariana Bosch, Holden Zloolz, Victor Huang, Dimitri De Ruelle, Peter Tannock, Mike Holdsworth, Navaid Mufti, John Cheffy, Dr. Bishara AlKhouri, Kate Goldenberg, Ivan Budzel, Hamid Mekkaoui, Seri Charoensri., Ricky Freyre, Sylvain Charras, C. Nyber, Allen Lai, Dejumné B, Sebastien Teissier, Ram Kkan, Jim Davis, Hans Ruud, Ashraf Galal, Santosh Dubey, David Swing, Shane Timm, Konstantin Pavlov, Tim Musschoot, Alejandro Bianchi, Tomek P, Ruslan Lee, Erik Hagen, Dison Hu, Amlendu Kumar, Oje Kanmi Davies, Michael Lightheart, Bret Watson, Pedro Madrid, Peter Church, Michael Green, Laurent Villatte, Jonathan Catling, Jenny Trumble, Satish Panchagnula, Steven Schilders, Kannan Pmp, Lisa Baker, Peter Murchland, Bill Schuller, Dennis Schurmeier, Yong Gong, Rakesh Sharan, Søren Lundsgaard, Andrew Kotsubinski, Chris Solley, Sanjeet Kumar, Stefano Priola, Sylvia Tosar, Ahmad Muhammad Idris, Sanjay Chatterjee, Daniel James Lane, Markus Frommherz, Pedro Antunes, Carlos Evangelista, Olivier Grosjean, Jeff Walters, Josef Vargas, Sandeep Garg, Sina Fardi, Srikanth Adibhatla, Slavomir Ruzicka, Jamesraj Johnbosco, Harold Roumen, Augustine Ang, Mohammad Pilehvari, Wayne Sigley, Giovanny Sandoval, Stefano Indelicato, Eric Carroll, Mark Harris, Carl Maughan, Shankaranarayana Adiga, Johan Apelgren, Catherine B Garner, John T Roussel, Ben Richard Word, Niranjan Hiras, Vinay Rajadhyaksha, Retaille, Sanjeev Jadhav, James Rogers, Jorrit, Francois Gugliotta, Mehrnaz Barahimian, Marco Huang, Robert Chartier, Rajesh Kedlaya, Jens Haeusser, Chaithanya Krishnan, Ivan Lazarov, Sateesh Acura, Rajagopal Vasudevan, Kurt Maile, Maarten de Niet, Mohammad Shakhawat, CP Peck, Rich Macfarlane, Mahesh Hegde, Bruce Bergman, Wouter Nieman, Ram Kodi, Bulat Ashimov, Sivakumar N, David Bratc, Veena Manavati, Bruno Maluto, Niranjan Hiras, Scott Eichelberger, Josef Attmann, Hallé Eric, Srinivas Soma, Gilles Tonin, Michael Tapp, Rafael Mysczak, Milton Sakalis, Esin Dundar, Andrew Perry, Tim Hurley, Mohammad Mehrabioun, Nomvula, Zeeman van der Merwe, Bill Fellner, Susan McClung, Richard Callaghan, Pavel Lechev, Gustavo Ranaur, Patrick Devine, Paul Matthews, Sanjay Sharma, Ron Parker, Dr. Piet Pretorius, Subhash Pot, B R Haynes, Jeff Hjelmstad, Stefan Bulner, Jean-Francois Morneau, Roy Wilsker, Tomas Kadlec, Ken LeFebvre, M Rhaiem, Janusz Burak, Andrew Marosy, Jeff Kester, Amos Saleh, Robin Stoddard, Garry Delbridge, Ingrid Schnedd, Ali Ebrahim, Raouf Khayami, John Moore, Julia Bell, Paul McMahon, John Donnelly, Victoria Lapteva, Greg Young, Jeremy Bryson, Jesus Sauto, James Wu, Rex Wang, Joseph Waller, Chris Ball, Alex Schoijett, George Dimopoulos, Marek Bisztyga, Bob Kleinig, Bob Wilson, Roberto Reyes, Iyad Basheer, Domenico Caivano, Rex Wang, Aman Hardikar, Sunil Comfin, Juan Carlos Sepulveda Santamaria, Arnaud Gaillard, Justin Stark, Catch Chalapathi, Can Aydinova, Peter Sairafian, Stephen Baishya, David Hafele, Mohammad Haniffa, Ajith Ratnarajah, Christian Glorius, Alena Buchalcevova, Rodrigo Plumari Gomes, Chidi Ozurigbo, Graham Neal, Mark Aldersey, Saurabh Maheshwari, Greg Mitchell, Mohammad Abtahi, Alan McSweeney, Kevin Williams, Trevor Dunn, Raffaelli Benjamin, Conor McCarthy, Denis Mercier, Peter Muya, Robert Devers, Herwig Kohl, Jaime Moreno, Pritam Dey, Darren Geddes, Daniel Martins Takabayashi, Michael Sanders, Bishara AlKhouri, Hadi Kh, David Tuppen , Natacha Lasnier, Andrew Bennett, Labinot Zeqiri, Gaurav Sharma , Derek Beacon, Vinay I. Varughese, John Matus, Mahalakshmi N, Carlos Teixeira, Svein Olaussen, Asif Malik, Don Dykeman, Joe Madeira, Rosana Carvalho, C Morrison, Charles UK, Courtnay, Mohammad Alkahtani, Taka Marindo, Hans Ghekiere, Reinhard Tockner, Reema Al Osaimi, Milan Trninic, Andrew Adam, Luigi iuliani, Bryan Taylor, Phil Smith, Llew Cain, Leon Lau, David Brd, Carlos Winck, Even Solberg, Stefan Ziemer, Constantin Boscor-Ovarnesian, Juan Mestas, Matt Coats, Jerry Smith, Dave Middleton, Thomas Sicard, Martin Sharp, Dan Treibel, Alastair Bain, Anand Gandhi, Chris Day, Piet Puk, Sumit Raja, Haerens Geert, Steve Armstrong, Saurabh Banerjee, Christine Tolman, Alan Santos Rodrigues, Matthew Allison, Tom Cody, Lars Monnest, Peter Robb, Richard Davis, Jami Campbell, Frank Proesmans, Kimmaree Thompson, Angel Blanco, Joseph Chuks Ochia, Luis Caicedo, Afhzal, Vinod, Joseph Barrus, Chummy Visser, Venky Namilakonda, Sunil Kumar, Dennis Brennan, Rob Dabell, Alain Lalouf, Richard F. Gafner, Gerald Leonard, Pierre Desilets, Rajeev Gollamudi, Stuart Boardman, Stephen Lombard, Jed Edwards, Ari Wahlstedt, Subrata Pramanik, Huy Nguyen, Tim Lewis, Fraser Houchen, Alexandre Mateus da Silva, Larry Chow, Padmarag Lokhande, David Browne, Carl Engel, Michael Grice, Jeffrey Jaeschke, Alloucherie Yann, Omar Maarad, Bavo De Ridder, Anthony Phillips, Sheldon Gold, WJ De wet, Matt Brumpton, Fraven Ang, Matt Morton-Allen, Ian Lawrence Webster, Oscar Rodriguez, Keith Maher, Francois X. Leytens, Pat Ryan, Beat Bischof, Martin Dohrau, Kevin Kujawski, Tt Phuong, Jonathan Richards, Reinhard Lanegger, John Hines, Mahmoud Awad, Ben Herbert, Justin Shagam, Mark Shmulevsky, Bob Seed, Peter McLarty, Roger Beusch, Mohammad Esmaeil Zadeh, Jonathan Crowe, Darien Martinez Torres, Trishit Baran Sengupta, Jean-Pierre Fortin, Kent Kingery, William Morgan, Karun Jayaraman, Gabriel Belingueres, Wilson Keikiti Tsugue, Marek Zoth, Pedro Meuleman, Vincent Saulnier, Arturo Martinez, Gabriel Pacor Bracco, Paul Hainey, Giuseppe Berio, Luise Bashford, Danny Greefhorst, Marc Premm, Ajith Kumar, Mark Mamone, John Specht, Gilles Kempf, Miklós Vigh, Fred Weigel, Karen Davey-Thorpe, Richard Holly, Basaveshwara Mahadevaiah, Lance Beam, Brent Laufenberg, Warren Weinmyer, Shaheen Chaudhary, Adam Pawliuk, Vipin Savai, Gary Alexander, Cameron Conville, Daniel Krsicka, Francis O'Hara, Salman Zari Ghanvi, Martin Hladik, Mohamed Yazid, Brendan Murphy, Ian Lashley, Stanislav Ondác, Christopher Albone, Etty Ca, Peter Brooks, Mark Goldie, Gustavo Serafim, John Malia, Robert Sally, Edward Littlefield, Jim Dotson, Nicolas Gien, Grant Hopcroft, Leandro Daniel, Cesar de Meo Machado, Rodriguez Philipp, Rasheed Malik, Alexander Hauswald, Satya K, Dimitrios Maketas, Michael van den Dungen, Patrick McClory, Peter Depuydt, Timothy Sisson, Mark K Ashton, Gaute, Sukumar Daniel, Leandro Daniel, Dale Ianni, Dheeraj Verma, Malcolm Neumeyer, Bill Bell, Torien de Jäger, Chris While, Rajesh Babu Jangam, Todd Zilinski, Kirk Rheinlander, Jaakko Aaltonen, John Robertson, Fadi Hindi, Santosh Kumar, Laxma Dendi, Peter Tseglakof, Guruprasad K N, Jason Marston, Benjamin Kuruvilla Varghese, Bruce Fippinger, Warren T. Milne, Anirban Basu, Sorin Busegeanu, Manny Altshuler, Wolfgang Lindner, David Townsend, Doug Walters, Allen Chia, Luis roberto Munoz, Kenny Grant, Neil Fagan, Thomas Michem, Shaun Toffel, Saul Caganoff, Montez Brown, Richard Kernick, Matthew Woolnnough, Jeff Howey, Pete Dosen, Ryan Conrad, Niall Teskey, Andres Perez, Suresh Namdhari, Gert Villemos, Lance Reck, Henry de Ferran, Christian Gaudin, Scott Nelson, David Stapleton, William Pepeu, Richard Sjöberg, Staffan Dahlin, Paul Lund, Sean Luke, Lennert Nel, Ryan Conrad, Colin Youngman, Carlos Magno Cataldi Santoro, John Tod Turean, Andy Wood, Matt Coman, Ankur Kumar, Richard West, Clovis Chedid, Tom Graves, Shyam Dixit, Jiten Varu, Patrick Menassa, Jose Ribon, Mohammad Pilehvari, Stephen Dymoke, Petteri Laamanen, Felecia van Heerden, David Ziai, Cesar Tejada, Leonardo Jadjeski, Wei Zhang, Ross Boekhoff, D. Hunter Blacker, Cesar de Meo Machado, Denise Sayuri Sakai, Aditya Bhelke, Marco Mendes, Jamie Slattery, Eugene Neo, Alex Sales, Frank Thompson, Mattias Nordgren, Alex Yakovlev, Mike Steyn, Jayson Speer, Leonardo Ramirez, Rogers Stephens, Dan Vnuk, Richard Mobley, Peter De Bruyne, Wayne Sigley, Alessandro Ferreira Martins, Rob White, Micah Almond, Zdenek Q, Andrew Fullard, Nandu Koregaonkar, Park SungMin, Sean Mitchell, Dennis Smith, Viktor Hristov, Billereau Boris, Javier Cortes Lopez, Herbet, Renaud Martial, Mike Rossouw, Galina Dokova, Jussara Rotzsch, Ghanimi, Angelo Luciani, Mark Stenning, Bill Olivier, Jon Bell, Carlos Evangelista, Thiery Fontaine, Anil Prasad, Jeann Frias, Frederik Baert, Shawn Flynn, Gary Cleal, Joel Healy, Gunther Bonnard, Amro At, Brian Ellison, Montserrat Munoz, Roberto Severo, Alex Brak, Barry Polley, Ayed, Giovanni Benedetti, John Heneghan, Moayad Ismail, Peter Elliott, Fernando Rey, Bjorn Jacobsen, Kenneht Beard, Peter Elliot, Steve Macgregor, Winston Lewis, Jesse Hillman, Craig Imlach, Joy Dutta, Matthew Gooden, Johannes Klaasen, Jean-Luc Garnier, Josef Attmann, Susan Bright, Glyn Lewis, Jaco Saunderson, Atul Totre, Marcelo Araujo, Luke Krishnan, Mohan Datar, Michael Heagren, Professor Roger James, Steve Nimmons, Bill Genzoli, Carlos Magno Cataldi Santoro, Todd Fields, Matt Stiles, Wayne Schmidt, Waylon Kenning, Govinda Rajan Pichumani, MAHEEDHAR ALURI, David Procak, CLAUDIO MULLER MOREIRA, David Hanna, Ahmed El-Shazly, Bruce McNaughton, Sudeep Shriniivasan, Kyle Xiong, Gustavo Serafim, Chris Mba08, Richard Bell, Surendra, Ric Phillips, Marco Vinicio Lenci, Almir Fernandes, Jon Horsman, Raman Ujamr, Colin Walker, Kouros Roshanzamir, Youngki, Carlos Serrano-Morales, Liyang Zhang, Rob Coombe, Ashok Geta, Marco Asterito, Jan Casteels, Wanderley Lemos, David Donofrio, Anthony Draffin, Zep Rzepczynski, Maël LAVIE-DERANDE, Richard Grant, Carlos Roberto Campante, Mandeep Kalra, Michael Rush, Javier Rincon, Azzoun Jawhar, Shashi Kumar, Petr Panacek, Philippe Peeters, Zébier Xavier, Luigi Fernandez, Neil Burton, Joe Simon, Joe Hakeem, Rusty Perry, Louis Lancien, Robert Osborne, Dermot Balaam, Hynek Cihlár, Pavel Sekanina, Tomas Kolarik, Michael Moore, Mike Miller, Jussara Rotzsch, Pierre Delange, Paul Flach, Daniel Reynolds, Priyo Jatmikop, Jacob, Yves A Moreau, Andy Wood, F. Vallee, Kevin P Stokes, Jean Francois Barre, Kim Horn, Alfred Sallie, Alexander Inácio, Anderson Inacio, Ian Campbell, Steve Hall, Florian Maurer, Ed Horne, Muthu Nagarathinam, Kim Parker, Joaquin Serrano, Olivier Najberger, Matthias Farwick, Sameer Vijay Rao, Jan Helge Norekval, Ivan Rosenvinge Frederiksen, René Neuner, Marco García Celi, Larry Cossaboon, Glen Edginton, Pierre Secretain, Piotr Piskorski, Valeriy Moiseyenko, Naran Hirani, Eric Duval, Tom Glover, Dr. Damian Lawniczak, Bishwamitra Thakur, Petra in 't Veld-Brown, Marcus Kunde, Don Kavanagh, John Storrie, Chris Benson, Viswesh C, Sameer Borikar, Raghuveer Shastry, David Barraud, Frank Proesmans, Kevin H Brown, Phillip Souter, Venkatesan, RamaJogi Nandula, Yann Moreau, Oana Bota, Iulian Stoica Petrescu, Viswambaran Nair, Heikki Törmi, Alexander Ambos, Joe Clema, Guillermo Lopez, Annita Bonneu, Rachael Hawkins, Neil Anderson, Henry Moyo, Robert Peopall, Brenton Clarke, Maarten de wit, Michael Clarkson, Johan Capicejo, Mark Barrios, Craig Jeffries, Paul Beattie, Jai Venkat, Jim Howe, Shawn Munro, Jean Luc Girard, Matt Pearcey, Giuseppe Pilotto, Gerold Kathan, Craig Childs, Risto Rasimus, Alexandre Coutinho, Julius Schaffer, Michel Godet, Donovan Dillon, Ade Ayonrinde, Jason Mackenzie, Lannet, Jeff Brock, Richard Bailey, Paul Sagor, Cynthia Groffith, Darren Murray, Gar Mac Criosta, Mike Kenny, Santos Pardos, Enaganti Naidu, Reza Taherkhani, John Campbell, Antonio Elena, Samuel Jimenez, Muhammad Mehboob Yasin, Stuart Murray, Brian Lokhorst, Karen Duplantis, Angel Asensio, Milind Bangar, Andy Ry, Jos Roling, David Recca, Tien Anh, Michael W. Brown, David Barron, Jimmy Ray, Peter Cooper, Eugene Weinstein, Milan Desai, Al Cini, Vinoth Kumar T, José Luis López Hernández, Danny Andersen, Muhammad Qasim, Umar Abdurrahman, Ron Eisele, Thomas Yeo, Adam Johnson, Pooya, Christophe Gricourt, Stanislav Dvorak, Wes Baird, Eko K. Umar, Mick Foy, Kristoph Gustovich, William Morgan, Omcar Paradkar, Mcoseleli Mshiywa, Lalita Nutulapati, David Rader, Michele Iacovone, Moganedi Sekele, Dimitrios Maketas, Venky Shankararaman, Tim Spray, Ian Williams, Ricky Herron, Luis Fernando Caicedo, Umakanth Diwakar, Renaud Delville, Dan Mayer, Pasi Ojala, Sam Rai, John Heneghan, Mark Thurston, Neal Rayner, Patricia Graham, Joachim Hilgers, Klaus Wilms, Simon Niven, Mark Johnson, Geoff Griffiths, Shawn Knowles, Ching Tian, Keno Vigil, Kimberly McCartney-Harrison, Randy Raypole, Ari Sanoff, David Edgington, Kristi Mcclain, Anton Roslov, David Marsh, Col Perks, Alejandro Urias, Columb Duffy, Paul J Ballard, Minnie Tabilog, David Pearce, Graeme Davies, Harry West, Guédon Gregory, Bart Van Geel, Ron Segal, Mark Barrett, Scott Young, David Evans, Walter Darcy, Peter Cumper, Yukun Jin, Pico Paco, Andrew Bowers, Steve Fourie, Ricardo Pulido, Gregory Tietjen, Angel Charles, Spencer Williams, Anle-Marne Pretorius, Mike Schäfer, Walter Takens, Emad Georgy, Jawad Jari, Mike Purcell, Mark Goldie, Adrian Viti, Stephen Burns, Neil Kemp, Michael Scouller, Keith Revis, Iain Martin, Not Disclosed, Mohammad Hossein, Seyed Mohammad Hossein, Hendy, Timothy Ay, Lancy Mendonca, Carl P. Eaf. Swensson, Jacob du Toit, Ang Mui Kiang, Robert Paluch, Steven Hayhoe, Steve Bryant, Steven Pemberton, Magnus Karlsson, David Enders, Dr. Bishara AlKhouri, Adolfo De Unanue, John Ngo, Edgar Colohua Saenz, Will Macdonald, Ian Stewart, Luz Paulina Chavez, Stephen Brackett, Jeff Boehlert, Thiyagarajan Gnanasekaran, Mario Van Damme, Anand Kamble, Mary John, Andrew Masters, Montez Brown, Sanjay Patil, Adrian Campbell, Steven Green, Ian Williams, Michael Trezzi, Jaya Ramachandran, Yuri Blyke, John Green, Mark Sarl, Wong Teng Wah, P Kannan, Miodrag Bakic, David Viai, Pavel Vybiral, Adi Mishra, Julio Fonseca, Steffen Glomb, Andy Porter, Henry Potgieter, Bruno Sperka, Aaron Arbery, Abhijit Mazumdar, Yazid, Alex Gould, Andreas Treichler, Raymond Borgan, João Rato, Dr. Joe K. Clema, Joseph VanBeeck, Alin Osan, Not Disclosed, Satyan Nair, Goran Milisavljevic, David Gilmour, Chris Powell, Wijnen Michel, Pablo Laboranti, Keith Frampton, Feroz Merchhiya, Keith Delle Donne, Uday Bhatt, Mike Crockett, Joao Canario, Venkatesh Sankaranarayanan, Adam Gritton, Christine Vanecek, Yvon Decelles, Tushar Joshi, Liuhaoyi, Ed Asuncion, Rakesh Verma, Krishna Badireddi, Hannes Smit, John Howe, Jon McLeod, John Conen, Mr Roy Pittman, Jim Keller, Daniele Farci, Agnieszka Seidel-Grzesinska, Torsten Graeber, Rob Eyre, Steve Robert, Nadi Highlander, Jan Moravcik, Eric Angenot, Morgan Baxter, David Meekins, Pham Quang Hai, Michael Roper, Andreas Lif, Patrice Aubry, Neil Preston, Raúl Tapia, Vijay Nishkav, Paulins Ketchate, Balasubramanya ramaswamy, John Peterson, Serge Poueme, Keith Lyall, Vidya Vankayala, Luiz Fernando Botafogo Muniz, John Branstad, Gerard Ipskamp, Pavel Vána, Klas Holmgren, Michael Pauli, Andy Iyer, Adam Goc, Dragos BUGA, Francois du Toit, Jirí Enoch, Dan Guna, Tim Leigh, Adel Hendaoui, Warren Morrell, Steve Armstrong, Selma Tennenhouse, Behara Gopala Krishna, Simon Harvey, Kevan Gleeson, Lilian Duchene, Lowell Liwat, Thomas Fuhrer, Rich Kucera, Phal Tatla, Timothy Persons, Nico Verspeet, Not Disclosed, Not Disclosed, Christophe Goguyer Dessagnes, Pierre Desilets, Mariana Cojocaru, Arijit Sen, Mario Kattengell, Pavel Sekanina, Ismael Olea, Philip G., Rob Gosling, Neil Fletcher, Not Disclosed, Rachad Najjar, Scott Taylor, Rajesh, Paul Haley, Rajiv Nandwani, Suresh C Mishra, JeanPierre Paillet, A Hodgkinson, Paul Freeman, Dennis Layton, Mike Molyneaux, John Robertson, Steven Laurent, Anton Polisski, Huy Nguyen, Saba S., Dave Bradshaw, Adarsh Sreenivasan, Jose Alberto García García, Ben Wong, Chris Michiels, Geoff Tribble, Paco Camacho, Ernest Buise, Martin Vanoost, Roger E Rhoades, Armin Löfflad, Ana Chico, Jorge Cordeiro Duarte, Alfred Anaya-Dubernard, Carl Hill, Luciano Guerrero, Anil Ramchandani, Wojciech Balcerak, Konstandin Ristani, Greg Pointing, Jeann Frias, Chris O'Leary, Steve Stidhem, Matthew Spewak, Holger Studemund, Steve Cooney, Marc Beaudry, Hardeep Gahir, John Jorgensen, Bill Fetters, Maher Salah, Darren Paul Sutcliffe, Mike Lindsey, Andre Lacroix, Robert Blanchette, Cliff Preen, Tariq, Neil McAleece, Andrew Marosy, Lily Kusuma, Mu Ah, Julian Elve, Robert Spinks, David Katauskas, Janis Myburgh, Dirk Schmele, Ronald Campbell, Johnny Lauridsen, Jose Antonio Murta, Sebastian T Samuel, Not Disclosed, Sameh Darwish, Not Disclosed, Christian Klaja, Daniel Mårtensson, Michael Lambrellis, Reju, Jim Sweeting, Greger Hagström, Ishmael Matsila, Scott Pollino, Sanjay Sharma, Kyaw Win, Ramesh Babu, Wendy Liew, Paul Ghorra, Esther Posen, Not Disclosed, Petri Tuomola, R Abdul Razack Dileep Raj, Gerry Kirk, Bulat Ashimov, Robert Martineau, Robert Risson, Alex Baruttis, Not Disclosed, Mohandas Sheoy, NANDAKUMAR B, Grant Mckeen, Joe McAleavy, Stan Verswijver, Michael Broderick, Sushil Bhat, Frederic Hardes, Dominic Flatley, Ludek Novak, Matthew D. Boardman, Filip Delille, Rick Dusik, Akbar Hirani, Heyns Christel, Stephane.Dao, Darin Paton, Matthew Richkus, Roger Vargas, Miguel Angelo, Brian Lania, Julia Wang, Magnus Hallback, Geoffrey McRobinson, Eric Bersagel, Remy Bertrand, Andre Oberholzer, Julie Coco, Eric Bloemen, Andrew Ridout, Subhi Farah, Rahul Vadgama, Gressus Yann, Salman, Hernan Rodriguez, JD Beckingham, Hennie Pieters, Junaid Siddiqui, Shahab Razak, Terry Hooper, K.D.Counard, Fred Lee, Sven Beauprez, Jason Stanis, Jerome Benois, Stanislav Dvorak, Kirk D Counard, Konstantin Ivanov, Praveen Bhandari, Sipho Hlophe, Marcel Dullaart, Thijs Muizelaar, Henk Roelfs, Jonathan Giles, Eric Weinstein, Michal Mühlpachr, Frank Chavez, Tim Weiland, Toh Chee Seng, Bob Daniel, Michael Baylon, Anantha Rajaraman, Aymé Perdomo, Maikel Leyvaz, Jim Smith, Jonathan Carter, Karsten Voges, Brian Arbuckle, Jeff Goins, Matt Price, Leon Stucki, JM Zirano, Chrysogon Smith, Stephan Gehring, Ken Goerg, Thomas Brennan, Peter Lakhegyi, John Schlesinger, Irmantas Serenas, Penny Fisher, Robin Carseldine, Jon Barnes, Matthew Parker, Steven Beauchem, Stuart Kerrigan, Petr Michalek, Jens Bay Clausen, Steven McGettigan, William Sóñora Cruz, Dirk Sassmannshausen, Viceroy Molepo, Tim Williams, Kris Seeburn, Sandra Youngeberg-Fox, Stephen Dubravac, Peter Mason, Sanjay Mehta, Russell Brett, Kirk Sievert, David Wang, Donovan Goertzen, Dan, Cecil Shresta, Jean Michel Castanie, Adriano de Pinho Tavares, Radek Pohan, David de la Riviere, Ton Gorter, Fanus Theron, Sylvester Swaine, Godfrey Chooka, Ayanda Malotana, Joyce Lesuthu, Dennis Molepo, Rendani Ramulondi, Thulane Sikosana, Siyanda Sizwe Mqadi, Paul Lund, Marc Kimpe, Neil Nguyen, Susie Wang, Nitin Pachare, Vasil Grigalashvili, Venkatesh Balakumar, Alex Pivovarov, Andy Linch, Pavel Sladek, Vichaya Sirisanthana, James Dawson, Jacques Cayuela, Kenneth Mackesy, Bruno Lefever, Jose Luis Torres, Adewale Salami, Randy Martin, Dirk, Brad MacQuarrie, Hammouche, David Mueller, Phil Unger, Craig Beattie, Stiaan Smith, Mahdi Shm, Anuj Sood, Ravi Dikkala, Steve Noel, Nestori Syynimaa, Jans Stephane, Mahdi Shirmoh, Raffaelli Benjamin, John Platt, Harshal Bhave, Alex Pratt, Kevin Fines-Smith, Donald Elliott, Murray Alston, Jason Woodlee, Santanu Mitra, John Thornton, Alain Lord, Nathan Van Rooyen, Russell Tobin, Ron Beernink, Steve Byrne, Salman Sufi, Robert Flux, Jonathan Donovan, Nadia Agueeva, Abhijit Ghosh, Ivana Cernakova, Piotr Szabelak, Hugo Tolosa, Anupam Bhasin, Robert Sibson, Jean-Francois Le Roux, Shawn Flynn, Jenifer Lambert, Andrew Gans, Alex Micu, Andrew Cannon, I.Gunalan, Jim Begley, Miksovic, Satyajeet Rattan, Davor Kirn, Mark Williams, Jean Safar, Guzhva Vladimir, Maarad Omar, Onur Komurcu, Mark Kerkow, Martin Deeley, Erik J. Andersen, Scott Forsythe, Abili, Kristian Schjelderup, Brian Hopkins, Jim Viviano, Hannu Lappalainen, Mario Moreno, John, William Pickup, Jan Noorland, Pete Hoots, John Paul Brazill, Johan Maritz, Not Disclosed, Gustov Schambert, Dirk Frenz, Giampiero Longobardi, Rick Schroeder, Larry DeBoever, MOHAMED AL-SHAHED, Vogel Regis, Artem, Abdiqadir, Jaakko Viitanen, Zen Urban, Jerry Ruggiero, Ian George, Jeff Chen, Fred Collins, Gil Long, Richar van Schelven, Géza Bogdánfy, Pierre-Jean Cherret, Taimoor Fayyaz, Tim Ward, Fausto Pasqualetti, Doug McDavid, John Player, Donald Matlou, Andrew Scheiner, Joshua Sahala, Pervez Kazmi, Xavier Blaisel, Dirk Jahnke, Iain Martin, Michael McClain, Mattias Nyrén, Darren Tjan, Andrzej Kondracki, Claude Baillargeon, Peter Doney, IHS, Inc., Vladimir Cvetkovic, Christophe Emaldi, Rafael Martínez Gallardo, Bernd Hessbruegge, IHS Inc., Luke Palnau, Andrew Lutzuk, Adisorn, De Decker, Khalid Yadli, RAJENDRA DESHPANDE, Ananda Subramanian, GAULTIER, John Denning, Jeff Mangin, David Bakker, Ibrahim Xain, Ivan S Kirkpatrick, Oya Thompson, Paul Jakubowski, Stuart Walker, Glade Kirkham, Alun Champion, Martin Raja, RS Sriram, Bart Heylen, Joel Glass, Peter Roome, Joseph George, James Smitheis, Eva Kammerfors, Richard Opperman, Paul Brant, Sergio, Attilio Vaccaro, Shane Mortensen, Jgan, Praveen, Michael Krouze, Chris Charlton, Not Disclosed, Matthew Anglin, David Benny, Arabinda Behera, Al Sheehan, Peter Westerholm, John Smith, Not Disclosed, Stephen Law, Not Disclosed, Tony McAllister, Manfred Koch, Yves Houtevels, Demmy Hrudey, Simon Watson, Fraser Hamilton, Michael Heitkoetter, Scott Godin, Sakou Nkrumah, Steve Simmons, Stephen Hamilton, Manuel Stock, Stalin Reddy Veluru, Asif Malik, Andrew Boyd-Bell, David Wittrock, Mike Eckersley, Lavanya, Shashank, Nishi Kumar, Uday K Bhatt, Julian Keates, Michael Wasielewski, Brad Sharun, Masoud, Anil, Åke Svilling, Raj Sumangali, James Goodrich, Chris Barrett, Stuart Holtby, Andrew Falciani, André Tiao, Jan Heerschop, Alfred Washington, Sukyong, Lee, Kurt Klug, Rodger Braid, Sharon, Corne Schutte, Ali Karim, Helga Weck, Martin Konig, Bertrand, Paul Schmeddes, Michelle Gwee, Darren Womack, Pascal A. Miserez, Sander Derix, Delpech, Ramanathan.M, Wolfgang Keller, Dave Isherwood, James Wedberg, Stuart Lawson, Jim McCool, Buck Lutman, Sukhbir Chahal, Not Disclosed, Kouros Roshanzamir, Prasanth, Tom Sudchai, Eugene McLacken, Barry von Tobel, Nadvi Shah, Peter Smith, Richard Bryson, Chris Cagle, Zhoujg, Arcko, Dave Ratynski, Wicks Oni, Gunsik, Gerd Hanussek, Cristian Dubalaru, Seun Adenaike, Michael Ziervogel, Jai Lalwani, Sandeep Seshan, Saqib Mustafa Abbasi, Chin Tze Keen, Lars Lamar, Qasim Khawaja, Phillip Eng, Peter Wilmot, Leyton Brownlie, Mario Monsalve, Rick Brouzes, Zulkhornain Ranee, Lee Honan, Joan Lawson, Johan Van der Walt, Mike Dearing, Peter Dowd, Chris Mendes, Michel de Winter, Bo Wikström, Lukas Zawilski, Björn Stenberg, Eric Lang, Jean Vieille, Erik Andersson, Chris Smith, Not Disclosed, JOAO YUTAKA SHIRATA, Andre Fredericks, Leon Kopytkovskiy, Milan Guenther, Salma, Lee Hunter, Steve Blomfield, Joel Ridge, Louise Fleming, Aaron Gray, Rajiv, Luis de Sousa, John Flowers, Tony Shan, Lamine Sano, Kevin Cory, Jay Joslin, Bruce Wroughton, Patrice Matignon, Claude Muller, Theo Derksen, Balaji Ramarajan, Clifford Huntington, Jason Hogg, John Doe, Rahul Barve, Not Disclosed, Wagner Cecato Mavigno, Not Disclosed, Paperless, DUPITIER, John Longford, Challenger, Matthew Haley, Hynek Cihlar, Anthony Brown, Aury Benigno Machado, Jeff McCreary, Jürg Balsiger, Jeri J Steele, Shane Mortensen, Derrick Dornan, Lakshmikanth Upadrasta, Phan Ngoc Thuy, Bouchet Frederic, Corina Castro, Robert Lindstedt, John Pearce, Seyyed Rouhollah Azimi, George Joseph, Neil Spragg, Lowell Liwat, Jesudas Mathew, Jose Murta, Tarek Anwar, tom, Dawood Subedar, Stephen Hay, Gary Adler, Alan Inglis, Wayne Bunker, Fiachra Oriain, Mark Lamb, Michel Levac, David Whale, Mathew Varghese, Christopher L. Hansen, Mahsa, Muhammad Faizan, Lucia Gradinariu, Steve Talus, Kadara Kursum, Sorin, Robert Ratcliff, Mark van der Vorst, Marcel Heijnen, Edward Chen, Hank Yap, Zee Gwebu, Oisin, Omar Khandaker, PAUL M. vanden Broucke, Suresh, Ania Pearce, Alex Matthews, Minhaj, Tricia Birds, Kolja van Horssen, Not Disclosed, Jeff Sents, André Rodrigues, Bob Muma, SK Rana, Robert Harvey, John Hoskins, Chris Archer, Syed Naqvi, GROSY Marc, David Adamson, Renzo Wouters, Glen Liburd, John Murphy, Not Disclosed, Daniel KIkalis, George W. Brown, James C. Fox, Mogorosi Monama, Daniel Gerard Tjan, Colin Wheeler, Not Disclosed, Patricia Cullen, Joseph M. Bua, Stanley Zúñiga, Edward Johnson, Dr. Nirlesh Kothari, Rod Dickerson, Salim Sheikh, Peter Kraaik, Raul Costa, Chijioke Kalu, Bavo De Ridder, Jaco Smuts, Not Disclosed, Jason Bryant, Al Newman, Martin Cottard, Alexandru Fratila, Joyce Chan, Heng Ee Leng, Eugeny Gushchin, Girish Naik, Tim Westbrock, Craig Ferguson, Peter De Bruyne, Aidoo Osei, Mark Burdick, David Hanna, Tom Philbin, Simon Whittington, Not Disclosed, Reza Karami, Peter Edwards, Not Disclosed, Jerry Winkler, Ioan Salau, Joe Henderson, Michael Aikins, David Devereux, Paul Turton, Derrick Lee, Kevin Higgins, Not Disclosed, Not Disclosed, Zahid Salam, Mauro Real, Nayan Ruparelia, Sarah Grobler, Dheeraj Remella, Not Disclosed, Khader Mohammed, Michael Rapino, Hayder M. Abood, Gary Alexander, Amol Kulkarni, Philippe Decodts, Simon John, Andrew Gray, Farid Mheir, David Katauskas, Warren Eaton, Andreas Bothner, Paul Pierre, Stan Verswijver, David Rubin, Donald Graham, Pascal Dussart, Graeme Ortlieb, Charles Edwards, Rusty Robison, Alan L. Gredell, Carlos Silvério António, Régine Deleu, João Carlos Rato, Roy Roebuck, Mohamed Elyas, Anncois Carstens, Rob Leugers, Keith Frampton, Bruno Ricci, Peter Cotroneo, Not Disclosed, Marinus B. de Jong, Jonas Sjörs, Marius Pelser, Desclaux Stéphane, Günther Van Roey, Werner Coetzee, Yashpaul Anderson, Johan Jordaan, Not Disclosed, Barry Horowitz, Denis Roberge, Kevin Appleby, Richard Parry, Cameron Chapman, Dawood W Subedar, Craig Martin, Mark Minchin, Chuck Duncan, Milutin Rmandic, Jane Baldock, Marc Lenart, Ian Lottering, Ruan Malan, Adrian Sing, Barry Vorster, Ebrahim Said, Amit Goel, Paul Coleman, Urban Jarl, Richard Zammit, Mark Appleby, Jerry Villano, John Parkin, Jane Dent, Sebastian T Samuel, Ashok Shetty, Ian Louw, Dave Manning, Michael Ferrari, Jason Bowne, Thomas Duclos, Manish Inamdar, Bruce Olsen, Not Disclosed, Segun Alayande, Jim Dotson, Brian Hunt, Geoff Swannell, Mohammed S Chowdhury, Gordon Rees.


Consultancies   8 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Elyon Strategies, Aspire Business Advisory Services, Pragmatic Enterprise Consulting, eASG, Pelagic Technologies, Farid Mheir Consulting Services, Archangel IT, Notley IT Ltd.


Training Providers   6 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Elyon Strategies, Aspire Business Advisory Services, Pragmatic Enterprise Consulting, eASG, Spectra Mind Solutions, Pelagic Technologies.


Tool Vendors   10 Licenses Issued - For certificates, please Click Here

Pragmatica Innovations, Intelligile, BOC Information Technologies Consulting Ltd, AAM Technologies, Future-Tech, PROMIS Solutions AG, alfabet AG, The Salamander Organization, BiZZdesign, Avolution.

 

 

Apply for a License

For Individual Consultants, End-User Companies, Government Bodies and Academic Institutions:

A FREE license (PEAF Annual Non-Commercial License)

For Consultancies, Training Providers and Tool Vendors:

A paid license (PEAF Annual Commercial License).

 

Pragmatic Books

 

Sign the Creed

Sign the creed today and show people how Pragmatic you are!

 

Subscribe to our list